Unsere Ehrenmitglieder

Seit 1988

Bernhard Roth

Seit 1989

Heinz Petrolli

Seit 1990

Franz Link

Seit 1992

Anton Müller

Seit 1993

Arthur Fleig, Herbert Rigoni, Reinhold Seemann

Seit 1994

Konrad Link

Seit 1995

Manfred Hoffmann

Seit 1997

Arnold Müller, Erich Stern

Seit 1998

Walter Günter, Ulli Scharnitzki, Klaus Storz

Seit 1999

Hans Kaltenbach, Egon Stern

Seit 2000

Günther Hellmich, Lothar Schedwill, Emil Stehle

Seit 2001

Manfred Stern

Seit 2002

Hans Link, Roland Schlenker, Karl Storz

Seit 2003

Alfred Engesser, Hermann Fleig, Peter Müller, Heinz Obergfell

Seit 2004

Egon Schlenker, Harald Walther

Seit 2005

Konrad Obergfell

Seit 2006

Albert Roth, Reinhold Schlenker

Seit 2007

Herbert Schlenker, Helmut Stern, Fritz Storz, Rainer Storz

Seit 2008

Elfriede Fleig, Karl Hilser, Bernd Kammerer, Berthold Müller, Roland Rall, Edgar Schlenker

Seit 2009

Eckard Link, Erich Stern

Seit 2010

Peter Engesser, Berthold Müller, Thomas Müller, Erwin Obergfell

Seit 2011

Udo Tölke

Seit 2012

Norbert Friedel, Hermann Müller, Michael Rigoni

Seit 2013

Viktor Bihl, Albert Kopp, Helmut Lauble, Siegfried Müller,
Cornel Schäfer, Berthold Stern, Volker Storz

Seit 2014

Vera Scharnitzki, Ute Storz, Brigitte Bantle, Thomas Flaig

Seit 2015

Erich Bantle, Otto Sieber, Dieter Storz, Thomas Engesser, Wolfgang Schwochert, Bernhard Simon, Robert Stern

Seit 2016

Thomas Simon

Seit 2017

Anneliese Friedel, Gerda Müller, Armin Kaltenbach, Peter Link, 
Karl Müller, Jürgen Seemann

Seit 2018

Rolf Emminger, Joachim Flaig, Armin Müller,   Roland Müller, Edeltraud Obergfell, Armin Rigoni

Seit 2019

 -

Seit 2020

Rubin Müller, Lothar Stern

Seit 2021

Uwe Flaig, Alfons Fleig, Ewald Götz, Robert Müller, Werner Petrolli, Gisela Rigoni,  Martin Roth, Bernd Roth, Roland Schlenker, Hannelore Stern, Doris Stern, Michael Stern, Dietmar Stern, Susi Storz, Hedy Ummenhofer, Christa Ummenhofer, Berthold Weißer

Seit 2022

Brigitte Obergfell, Lydia Flaig, Erwin Ummenhofer, Rolf-Dieter Horvath, Helene Müller, Winfried Seemann, Gerlinde Schlenker, Waltraud Müller, Thomas Seemann, Angelika Link

Ehrenvorsitzende:

Ulli Scharnitzki => ein Porträt

Klaus Storz => ein Porträt

(Stand 31.07.2022)

   

Saisonspiele 2022  

Sonntag 02.10.2022

SG Fischbach/Weiler III - FV/DJK St. Georgen III
Anpfiff: 11:00Uhr
Ort: Sportgelände Fischbach

SG Fischbach/Weiler II - SG Dauchingen/Weilersbach II
Anpfiff: 13:15Uhr
Ort: Sportgelände Fischbach

SG Fischbach/Weiler I - SG Dauchingen/Weilersbach I
Anpfiff: 15:00Uhr
Ort: Sportgelände Fischbach


Sonntag 09.10.2022

SG Fischbach/Weiler III - FV Tennenbronn III
Anpfiff: 11:00Uhr
Ort: Sportgelände Weiler

NK Hajduk VS II - SG Fischbach/Weiler II
Anpfiff: 13:45Uhr
Ort: Sportgelände BSV-Schwenningen

NK Hajduk VS I - SG Fischbach/Weiler I
Anpfiff: 16:00Uhr
Ort: Sportgelände BSV-Schwenningen

Samstag 15.10.2022

FC Brigachtal III - SG Fischbach/Weiler III
Anpfiff: 18:00Uhr
Ort: Sportgelände Klengen











   
© 2013 - FC 1920 Fischbach e.V.